342957-2026 - Ergebnis
Luxemburg, Frankreich, Belgien, Portugal – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – External Provision of IT Services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelExternal Provision of IT Services
BeschreibungThis framework contract covers the provision of services for the integration, customization, design, maintenance, evaluation and quality control of software and hardware products in the corporate domain, such as business process automation and any other domain where such a software or hardware product (commercial off-the-shelf or open source market solutions) may bring added-value and/or productivity improvements. This covers products and services that could be operated either on premises (data centers, end-user equipment, etc.) or in the cloud or in hybrid cloud/on premise configurations.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung454302-2025
Interne KennungEP-ITEC/LUX/2025/OP/0004
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelEnterprise Architecture and Business Analysis
BeschreibungThe framework contract for Lot 1 covers the provision of services for the performance of Business Process Analysis, the support of the Enterprise Architecture practice and the performance of the evolution, maintenance and support of the Enterprise Architecture tool.
Interne KennungEP-ITEC/LUX/2025/OP/0004-LOT-1
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
LosLOT-0003
TitelProject Management Office
BeschreibungThe framework contract for Lot 3 covers the provision of services for the performance of the IT Portfolio Management, the support of the set up and the evolution of PPM tool(s), designing methods, collecting and diffusing best practices among practitioners, methodological project support and coaching, performing quality assurance, compliance control, and audit and Performing IT Project and Programme Management.
Interne KennungEP-ITEC/LUX/2025/OP/0004-LOT-3