2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Consultancy services for building and facilities management
Beschreibung: This procurement procedure aims at identifying a contractor for the provision of consultancy and strategic advisory services in the following three areas: 1. Housing management services; 2. Strategic business consultancy services; 3. Facilities management services.
Interne Kennung: EUROPOL/2025/OP/0007
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71315200 Bautechnische Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71210000 Beratungsdienste von Architekten, 71621000 Technische Analysen oder Beratung, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 79415200 Entwurfsberatung
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.