See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RLSP V1 Replica for Dual Site Operations
Beschreibung: Procurement, assembly, deployment and testing of a replica of the RLSP platform in operation.
Interne Kennung: EUSPA/NP/03/24
Zweck
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38112100 Globale Navigations- und Ortungssysteme (GPS oder gleichwertiges System)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: RLSP v1 replica for Dual Sites Operations
Beschreibung: Procurement, assembly, deployment and testing of a replica of the RLSP platform (Return Link Service Provider) in operation