See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IMPRESSION DOCUMENT DIVERS
Beschreibung: Impression petits formats (magazine municipal, brochures, dépliants, flyers et autres documents). Impression grands formats (bâches, roll-up, affiches, autres grands supports).
Interne Kennung: 2025085
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79823000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Druck und Lieferung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 Impression petits formats
Beschreibung: magazine municipal, brochures, dépliants, flyers et autres documents
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 Impression grands formats
Beschreibung: Bâches, roll-up, affiches, autres grands supports
Interne Kennung: 2