2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EVALUATION STUDY OF AN INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION PROGRAMME TO PROMOTE EUROPEAN BUTTER IN JAPAN, SOUTH KOREA; P.R. CHINA, AND TAIWAN 2026-2028
Beschreibung: The purpose of the contract is to design and implement an evaluation survey of a collective "information and communication programme to promote European butter in Japan, South Korea; P.R. China and Taiwan 2026-2028" implemented by the communication agency VO2 Asia Pacific Limited.
Interne Kennung: Evaluation butter Asia 26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79311000 Umfragen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: The purpose of the contract is to design and implement an evaluation survey of a collective “information and communication programme to promote European butter in Japan, South Korea; P.R. China and Taiwan 2026-2028” implemented by the communication agency VO2 Asia Pacific Limited.
Interne Kennung: EVALUATION BUTTER ASIA 26