2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Purchase of specialist office furniture for EPCU S1 and S5 – V2
Beschreibung: This procedure concerns the supply of technical furniture for EPCUs S1 and S5 – V2
Interne Kennung: ORAAJ202601220
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39000000 Möbel (einschließlich Büromöbel), Zubehör, Haushaltsgeräte (ausgenommen Beleuchtung) und Reinigungsmittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: As part of the FDS project, the office areas allocated to satellite customers are to be redesigned with a view to hosting more and new customers. To this end, it has been decided to install new, more modern specialist office furniture to enhance the flexibility of our EPCUs and our quality of service. This call for tender concerns the purchase of specialist office furniture for EPCU S1 and S5 – V2.