See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Translation and post-editing services of standardised technical texts in the field of Intellectual Property Rights (European Union Trade Marks (EUTM)) from official EU languages into Maltese
Beschreibung: Call for tenders for the provision of translation and post-editing services of standardised technical texts in the field of Intellectual Property Rights (European Union Trade Marks (EUTM)) from Bulgarian, Czech, Danish, German, Greek, English, Spanish, Estonian, Finnish, French, Croatian, Hungarian, Italian, Lithuanian, Latvian, Dutch, Polish, Portuguese, Romanian, Slovak, Slovenian and Swedish into Maltese
Interne Kennung: CDT/2026/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79530000 Übersetzungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001