353770-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Übersetzungsdienste – Provision of legal translation, and other related activities in several EU official languages (CS, DA, EL, ES, ET, FI, LT, LV, NL, PT, SV).
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen - Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of legal translation, and other related activities in several EU official languages (CS, DA, EL, ES, ET, FI, LT, LV, NL, PT, SV).
BeschreibungThe European Central Bank (ECB) has sought through this open procedure suppliers for the provision of legal translation, and other related activities in several EU official languages: Czech (CS), Danish (DA), Greek (EL), Spanish (ES), Estonian (ET), Finnish (FI), Lithuanian (LT), Latvian (LV), Dutch (NL), Portuguese (PT), and Swedish (SV). The ECB envisaged to award up to eight contracts per lot.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung30291-2024
Interne KennungPRO-006349
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des AuftragsBauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79530000 Übersetzungsdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelProvision of legal translation, and other related activities into Czech
Interne KennungPRO-006349 - Lot 1 Czech (CS)
LosLOT-0002
TitelProvision of legal translation and other related activities into Danish
Interne KennungPRO-006349 - Lot 2 Danish (DA)
LosLOT-0003
TitelProvision of legal translation, and other related activities into Greek
Interne KennungPRO-006349 - Lot 3 Greek (EL)
LosLOT-0005
TitelProvision of legal translation, and other related activities into Spanish
Interne KennungPRO-006349 Lot 4 Spanish (ES)
LosLOT-0006
TitelProvision of legal translation, and other related activities into Estonian
Interne KennungPRO-006349 - Lot 5 Estonian (ET)
LosLOT-0008
TitelProvision of legal translation, and other related activities into Finnish
Interne KennungPRO-006349 - Lot 6 Finnish (FI)
LosLOT-0010
TitelProvision of legal translation, and other related activities into Lithuanian
Interne KennungPRO-006349 - Lot 7 Lithuanian (LT)
LosLOT-0011
TitelProvision of legal translation, and other related activities into Latvian
Interne KennungPRO-006349 - Lot 8 Latvian (LV)
LosLOT-0013
TitelProvision of legal translation, and other related activities into Dutch
Interne KennungPRO-006349 - Lot 9 Dutch (NL)
LosLOT-0014
TitelThe Provision of legal translation and other related activities into Portuguese
Interne KennungPRO-006349 - Lot 10 Portuguese (PT)
LosLOT-0015
TitelProvision of legal translation, and other related activities into Swedish
Interne KennungPRO-006349 - Lot 11 Swedish (SV)