See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture de matériels électriques et d'éclairages
Beschreibung: L'achat de matériels électriques et d'éclairages pour les services techniques de la Ville de Woippy et le CCAS de la Ville de Woippy
Interne Kennung: 2026-774
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31600000 Elektrische Ausrüstung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 31680000 Elektrische Bedarfsartikel und Zubehör, 31681410 Elektroartikel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Matériels électriques
Beschreibung: L'achat de matériels électriques
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31681410 Elektroartikel, 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 31680000 Elektrische Bedarfsartikel und Zubehör, 31681410 Elektroartikel
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Matériels d'éclairages
Beschreibung: L'achat de matériels d'éclairages pour les bâtiments
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 31680000 Elektrische Bedarfsartikel und Zubehör, 31681410 Elektroartikel
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-774
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories, 31681410 Electrical materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Matériels électriques
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 31681410 Electrical materials, 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories, 31681410 Electrical materials
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Matériels d'éclairages
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories, 31681410 Electrical materials