Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39715100 Elektrische Durchlauferhitzer oder Warmwasserspeicher und Tauchsieder
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: REIMS
Postleitzahl: 51100
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Marne (FRF23)
Land: Frankreich
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39715100 Electric instantaneous or storage water heaters and immersion heaters
Place of performance
Town: REIMS
Postcode: 51100
Country subdivision (NUTS): Marne (FRF23)
Country: France