35520-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Stahl – Metal Plates for machine mounting
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelMetal Plates for machine mounting
BeschreibungProduction of metal plates for use at FAIR in Darmstadt for level compensation of machines.
Interne Kennung332/RV2600033444FAIR
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 14622000 Stahl
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungFlat metal plates of varying thicknesses [d in mm] are processed into square or round shapes according to a defined drawing using manufacturing processes such as cutting or joining (slicing, machining, ablation, screwing, welding, turning, drilling, milling, thread cutting, grinding, etc.). Examples of some common variations can be found in the appendix