See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of ammunition, accessories for service weapons and training equipment and provision of services for service weapons (compact 9x19 mm semi-automatic pistol)
Beschreibung: Ammunition, accessories for service weapons and training equipment and provision of services for service weapons (compact 9x19 mm semi-automatic pistol)
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2025/OP/0046
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35300000 Waffen, Munition und zugehörige Teile
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Accessories, maintenance and training for Compact 9x19 mm semi-automatic pistol Glock 45
Beschreibung: Accessories, maintenance and training for Compact 9x19 mm semi-automatic pistol Glock 45
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2025/OP/0046-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35000000 Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Holsters and accessories for Compact 9x19 mm semi-automatic pistol Glock 45
Beschreibung: Holsters and accessories for Compact 9x19 mm semi-automatic pistol Glock 45
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2025/OP/0046-LOT-2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Tactical accessories for Compact 9x19 mm semi-automatic pistol Glock 45
Beschreibung: Tactical accessories for Compact 9x19 mm semi-automatic pistol Glock 45
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2025/OP/0046-LOT-3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Ammunition
Beschreibung: Ammunition
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2025/OP/0046-LOT-4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Weapons, ammunition, protective equipment and services for Force-on-Force training
Beschreibung: Weapons, ammunition, protective equipment and services for Force-on-Force training
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2025/OP/0046-LOT-5