362439-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Solarenergie – 83 Solarplants for Tajikistan (5, 10 and 15 kWp)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel83 Solarplants for Tajikistan (5, 10 and 15 kWp)
Beschreibung83 Solarplants for Tajikistan (5, 10 and 15 kWp) incl. delivery, installation and training optional 40 additional Solarplants (5 kWp)
Interne Kennung7200077321
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09330000 Solarenergie
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenOptions do not have to be offered; they are not taken into account in the evaluation. Options are commissioned or omitted at the latest when the order is placed. This depends on the available budget. The unit price in the option must correspond to the other unit prices.