362803-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung – White goods, TVs and consumer electronics/small electronics, framework agreement.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: White goods, TVs and consumer electronics/small electronics, framework agreement.
Beschreibung: The competition is for a framework agreement for the delivery of white goods, TVs and consumer electronics/small electronics. For a description of the participants in the procurement, Østre Toten, Vestre Toten, Søndre Land, Nordre Land and Gjøvik see point 1.1.1. The procurement ́s value is estimated to: NOK 3,000,000 excluding VAT per annum. The maximum value for the entire contract period, including any options and expected price rise: NOK 20,000,000 excluding VAT. The need is uncertain. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. See the procurement documents for further information. Apprentices: The contracting authority has assessed the procurement against the apprentice regulations, cf. the Procurement Act § 7 and concluded that there is no requirement for apprentices in this procurement, as the procurement is an goods procurement, c.f. the apprentice regulations § 4.
Interne Kennung: 26113
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The competition will be held in accordance with the Public Procurement Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 (LOA), with the accompanying regulations of 12 August 2016 no. 974 (FOA), as well as the provisions in this tender documentation. The competition will be held as a TED-Open tender contest in accordance with the regulations Parts I and III. All interested tenderers can submit tenders for this type of procedure. Negotiations are not allowed. The procurement is announced in the DOFFIN and TED database.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32000000 Rundfunk- und Fernsehgeräte, Kommunikations- und Fernmeldeanlagen und Zubehör, 39700000 Haushaltsgeräte, 39710000 Elektrische Haushaltsgeräte, 39711000 Elektrische Küchengeräte für den Hausgebrauch
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000