2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Content - Statista 2025-2027
Beschreibung: Statista is a German online portal for statistics, which makes data collected by market and opinion research institutes and data derived from the economic sector and official statistics available in English, French, German and Spanish. According to the company, its platform contains more than 1,000,000 statistics on more than 80,000 topics from more than 22,500 sources. The company states that it covers 170 different industries. Apart from statistics, Statista also provides data on market forecasts, white paper studies, dossiers, industry reports, digital market outlooks and consumer market outlooks. (Wikipedia) The Description of the Licensed Material is available under: https://de.statista.com/download/statista-campus-information.pdf. Hogescholen: 15 Wetenschappelijk onderwijs: 3
Interne Kennung: -
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Titel: Perceel 1 Collectie statistische informatie
Beschreibung: Collectie statistische informatie 15 hogescholen en 3 universiteiten
Interne Kennung: 1