2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ERC Interview Trainings
Beschreibung: In order to continue FFG`s services to support researchers who submitted their ERC proposal with an Austrian host institution and were invited to the interview as part of the ERC evaluation, FFG invites the submission of offers by experienced ERC interview trainers to conduct online ERC interview trainings for applicants invited to the ERC Starting, Consolidator, Advanced, Synergy Grant and Plus interviews, organized under the umbrella of the FFG Academy (https://www.ffg.at/europa/akademie).
Interne Kennung: 0
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-8446
Interne Kennung: 1