2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DPS for Research Data Management Tools, Support, Maintenance and Associated Services
Beschreibung: This DPS is for the provision of Research Data Management Tools, Support, Maintenance and Associated Services. The solution offered as part of any service may include licensing, maintenance, technical support, implementation support and other professional services.
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0