365129-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – Plasma Ashing System
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelPlasma Ashing System
BeschreibungThe Walther-Meissner-Institute (WMI) will acquire a plasma ashing system for the fabrication of integrated quantum circuits. The system should be capable of ashing and descumming of photo resist on 200 mm wafers with high uniformity. The plasma ashing system shall be turnkey ready, i.e., fully equipped with all necessary components, control electronics, and software. The system shall be ready for automated operation, i.e., the hardware components have to be equipped with appropriate interfaces for computer connection.
Interne KennungBAdW-WMI-2025-1
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Beschreibungsiehe Leistungsbeschreibung.