See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Strategic consultancy services for EIT Water
Beschreibung: Procurement of strategic consultancy services for the development of the EIT Water Strategic agenda for Aarhus University on behalf of EIT Water.
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges einstufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000