2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for: Competitive Dialogue : Development and Sale of Housing 2025 – 2026 (No. 7)
Beschreibung: Proposal seeking applications / tenders from Developers / Landowners who are interested in developing housing and associated infrastructure in towns and villages in County Monaghan where there is a Housing Need. The proposed tender seeks applications / proposals / tenders from Developers / Contractors for the supply of Housing in towns and villages in County Monaghan where there is a Housing Need.
Verfahrensart: Wettbewerblicher Dialog
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 70333000 Dienstleistungen im Wohnungswesen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau, 45100000 Baureifmachung, 45111291 Erschließungsarbeiten, 45211000 Bauarbeiten für Mehrfamilienhäuser und Einfamilienhäuser, 45211100 Bauarbeiten für Wohnhäuser, 45211300 Bau kompletter Wohnhäuser, 45211340 Bau von Mehrfamilienhäusern, 45211360 Stadtentwicklungsbauarbeiten, 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0