366375-2026 - Ergebnis
Belgien – Ingenieurarbeiten für Sicherheitsanlagen – Sicherheitsarbeiten und Nachbetreuung von Sicherheitsanlagen für die EU-Delegationen, Büros, Residenzen und EAD-Gebäude weltweit
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSicherheitsarbeiten und Nachbetreuung von Sicherheitsanlagen für die EU-Delegationen, Büros, Residenzen und EAD-Gebäude weltweit
BeschreibungRahmenverträge für Sicherheitsarbeiten und Folgedienstleistungen für Sicherheitsanlagen, die in den EU-Delegationen, Residenzen und EAD-Bürogebäuden weltweit benötigt werden.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung353996-2023
Interne KennungEEAS/2022/RP/0190
VerfahrensartNichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsBauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45222300 Ingenieurarbeiten für Sicherheitsanlagen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
BeschreibungRefer to the procurement documents.
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45222300 Ingenieurarbeiten für Sicherheitsanlagen, 35120000 Überwachungs- und Sicherheitssysteme und -einrichtungen, 50610000 Reparatur und Wartung von Sicherheitsausrüstung
366375-2026 - Result
Belgium – Engineering work for security installations – Security Works and Follow-up Services on Security Installations for the EU Delegations, Offices, Residences and EEAS Buildings Worldwide
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSecurity Works and Follow-up Services on Security Installations for the EU Delegations, Offices, Residences and EEAS Buildings Worldwide
DescriptionFramework contracts for the security works and follow-up services on security installations needed in the EU delegations, residences and EEAS office buildings worldwide.
Previous notice353996-2023
Internal identifierEEAS/2022/RP/0190
Type of procedureRestricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45222300 Engineering work for security installations
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 45222300 Engineering work for security installations, 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment