366419-2026 - Wettbewerb
Niederlande – Forschungsdienste – DARWIN EU® Coordination Centre 2
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelDARWIN EU® Coordination Centre 2
BeschreibungThe services to be delivered by this procedure include the operation and maintenance of the DARWIN EU® Coordination Centre, the onboarding and maintenance of data partners, conduct of non-interventional studies in compliance with applicable Union data protection rules for a maximum period of five years (1+2+2 years).
Interne KennungEMA/2025/CPN/0009
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72316000 Datenanalyse, 72322000 Datenverwaltung, 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung, 73300000 Planung und Ausführung von Forschung und Entwicklung, 79330000 Statistische Dienstleistungen
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.