2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DCS Renewal Vattenfall Diemen
Beschreibung: Vattenfall Power Generation B.V. owns and operates the Power Plant Diemen. Vattenfall plans to renew the process control system due to ageing of the process control system hardware. As included in Employer Requirements.
Interne Kennung: DM26.0002
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31200000 Elektrizitätsverteilungs- und -schalteinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Vattenfall Power Generation B.V. owns and operates the Power Plant Diemen. Vattenfall plans to renew the process control system due to age of the process control system hardware. As included in Employer Requirements.
Interne Kennung: 1