2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: BSGEE 2026-006 - Lab Materials
Beschreibung: BSGEE 2026-006 - Lab Materials for the European Schools
Interne Kennung: EURSC/2026/OP/0005
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: LOT 1 - GERMANY All materials except temperature-sensitive biology products
Beschreibung: LOT 1 - GERMANY All materials except temperature-sensitive biology products
Interne Kennung: EURSC/2026/OP/0005-LOT-1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: LOT 2 - BELGIUM – NETHERLANDS – LUXEMBURG All materials except temperature-sensitive biology products Option: ITALY
Beschreibung: LOT 2 - BELGIUM – NETHERLANDS – LUXEMBURG All materials except temperature-sensitive biology products Option: ITALY
Interne Kennung: EURSC/2026/OP/0005-LOT-2
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: OPTION : Delivery in Italy - See Tender documents
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: LOT 3 - BELGIUM Temperature-sensitive biology products and equipment requiring cold chain compliance
Beschreibung: LOT 3 - BELGIUM Temperature-sensitive biology products and equipment requiring cold chain compliance
Interne Kennung: EURSC/2026/OP/0005-LOT-3