368062-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Bauarbeiten – Dynamic purchasing system for contractor services - Vennesla municipality
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dynamic purchasing system for contractor services - Vennesla municipality
Beschreibung: Procurements in the dynamic purchasing system will typically apply to the following types of work: Ground work and transport of matter Excavation, levelling, filling and compaction. Transport of matter and handling surplus matter. Water and sewage work (W&S) Establishment and renovation of pipeline installations for water, wastewater and surface water. Roads, traffic and infrastructure Maintenance and repairs of municipal roads and foot/cycle paths. Ditching, edge cutting, trench expansion and drainage. Assembly and foundation of signs, railings, fences and bollards. Minor asphalting works and gravel maintenance. Parks, playgrounds and green areas Development and maintenance of parks, green areas and playgrounds. Excavations and foundations for play apparatuses, benches, fences etc. Drainage, erosion protection, soil and plant work. Minor joinery work Kantstein and paving stones Assembly and improvements to fences, e.g. wooden fences and braid fences. Operation, stand-by and small assignments Minor repair works and measures on municipal infrastructure. Clearing up after weather events and unforeseen events. Acute call-out in the event of injury or operational stoppages. Rush assignments outside ordinary working hours (if needed).
Interne Kennung: cmpme194u000004kztotwoqse
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45500000 Vermietung von Hoch- und Tiefbaumaschinen und -geräten mit Bedienungspersonal, 50200000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Luftfahrzeugen, Eisenbahnen, Straßen und Schifffahrt, 50230000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Straßen und anderen Einrichtungen, 50870000 Reparatur und Wartung von Spielplatzeinrichtungen, 50800000 Diverse Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste, 77313000 Pflege von Parkanlagen, 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen, 77314000 Grundstückspflege
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: cmpme1967000304kzlzk0lx9k
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Dynamic purchasing system. The length of the scheme can be further expanded.
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: cmpme194u000004kztotwoqse
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45500000 Hire of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment with operator, 50200000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to aircraft, railways, roads and marine equipment, 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment, 50870000 Repair and maintenance services of playground equipment, 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services, 77313000 Parks maintenance services, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77314000 Grounds maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: cmpme1967000304kzlzk0lx9k
Options: