See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of event organisation services
Beschreibung: The services to be covered under the framework contract aim at supporting the JUs with the preparation, organisation and execution of events (both in-person and virtual). Events may include conferences, workshops, seminars, site visits, press briefings, demonstrations, exhibitions and virtual events such as webinars and live studio events.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 790688-2024
Interne Kennung: S3JU/2024/OP/0004
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001