See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Retender - Power Transformers for N1 A/S
Beschreibung: The tender comprised seven lots: • Lot 8 included the delivery of two power transformers, TDN-KT22 and TDS-KT21 • Lot 9 included the delivery of three power transformers, KLI-KT21, RDN-KT21, RDS-KT21 • Lot 10 included the delivery of 5 power transformers, VAN-KT21, LAK-KT21, LUN-KT22, LBR-KT21, PAN-KT21 • Lot 11 included the delivery of 5 power transformers, Reserve 2, VEL-KT21, VEL-KT22, Nordværk-KT21, Nordværk-KT22 • Lot 12 included the supply of 4 power transformers, HAM-KT22, HØS-KT21, FAS-KT22, SBP-KT21 • Lot 13 included the supply of 5 power transformers, KIH-TA21, BIS-KT22, Reserve 3, KAB-KT21, KAB-KT22 • Lot 14 included the supply of 3 power transformers, Reserve 1, FLD-KT21, FLD-KT22
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31170000 Transformatoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000