See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Archiving and related services
Beschreibung: Provision of archiving and related services, which comprise consultancy, analysis, and tasks typical of the process of handling intermediate or definitive (historical) archives for Frontex Agency.
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2026/OP/0023
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92512000 Dienstleistungen von Archiven
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 92500000 Dienstleistungen von Bibliotheken, Archiven, Museen und anderen kulturellen Einrichtungen, 92510000 Dienstleistungen von Bibliotheken und Archiven, 92512100 Archivzerstörung, 79995100 Archivierung
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.