371063-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung – Framework service contract to provide expertise and support in areas of competence of DG EAC and including education, training, youth, sport, culture
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFramework service contract to provide expertise and support in areas of competence of DG EAC and including education, training, youth, sport, culture
BeschreibungProvision of expertise and support for European cooperation in education, training, youth, culture, sport
Interne KennungEC-EAC/2026/OP/0002
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung