37107-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Coaching – Framework Agreement: Group Retreats, Coaching, Mediation, Soft-skills Training, Workshops
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFramework Agreement: Group Retreats, Coaching, Mediation, Soft-skills Training, Workshops
BeschreibungThe European X-Ray Free-Electron Laser Facility GmbH (”EuXFEL”) is looking for a service provider to supply the following services: - Coaching services to employees needing support on different topics related to their work - Mediation services to resolve conflicts that cannot be solved by the involved employees - Facilitation and Moderation of Group Retreats and Workshops for different sizes of groups from 4 up to 30/35 people. - Soft-skills and leadership trainings
Interne KennungHR-CT24130
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79998000 Coaching
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelFramework Agreement - Group Retreats, Coaching, Mediation, Soft-skills Training, Workshops