371622-2026 - Wettbewerb
Österreich – Reparatur von Informationstechnologiesoftware – Software maintenance and hosting of the Central & Eastern European Reporting Information System (CEERIS); Domain: Inland Shipping) - Wartungsvertrag
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSoftware maintenance and hosting of the Central & Eastern European Reporting Information System (CEERIS); Domain: Inland Shipping) - Wartungsvertrag
BeschreibungThe subject of the procurement procedure is the award of a service contract for the maintenance and hosting and further development of CEERIS (4 years + extensions). In accordance with the Joint Procurement Agreement, viadonau will act as the Contracting Authority on behalf of all 13 CEERIS partners and conduct the procedure.
Interne KennungBA-2026-027
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72267200 Reparatur von Informationstechnologiesoftware
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72230000 Entwicklung von kundenspezifischer Software, 72212100 Entwicklung von branchenspezifischer Software, 72262000 Software-Entwicklung, 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software
5. Los
LosLOT-4705
Interne Kennung1