2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Telescopic stands for Teaterkjelleren to DNS
Beschreibung: The contracting authority ́s objective with this procurement is to enter into a contract for a turnkey contract for engineering design, delivery and assembly of telescopic stands for Teaterkjelleren at Engen 1 in Bergen.
Interne Kennung: 26003
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39110000 Sitze, Stühle sowie Zubehörprodukte und -teile
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39111200 Theatersitze, 39113000 Verschiedene Sitze und Stühle, 39113300 Sitzbänke, 39113600 Bänke, 39114000 Teile für Sitze, 39114100 Polstermaterial, 45212300 Bauarbeiten für Kunst- und Kulturgebäude, 45212322 Bau von Theatern, 45223810 Fertigkonstruktionen, 45223820 Fertigbauelemente und -teile, 45223822 Fertigbauteile, 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 1. Options shall be offered for the grandstand for safety functions for the control system, selectable materials for noise reduction in construction, alternative choice of fabric for seats and arm rests and floor wells for mixing position. 2. Space set aside for absorbents under the platform. It shall be possible to fasten 40 mm insulation mats. Acoustic detailed engineering design will determine if this is relevant. An account shall be given of how, or whether this can be retrofitted (only if possible). 3. Additional price for hourly work and attendance. 4. 3 year service agreement.