371953-2023 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Frankfurt (Oder): Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Oscilloscope
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: IHP-2023-015
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Device: Oscilloscope
Procurement (in IHP, in Technologiepark 25, Frankfurt Oder) of 1 oscilloscope with
the following technical data (hardware and software):
- 4 Channels
- Specified/guaranteed Bandwidth >60GHz on every channel, with expandability
(Soft- or Hardware-option) to BW >100GHz (Samplerate >200GS/s)
- Input: 1.85-mm female, 50 Ohm impedance, DC coupled
- 1.85mm female-female port savers, one per channel
- min. 10 Bit nominal resolution on every channel (#12Bit averaged), min. 5Bit
ENOB (typ.) over full bandwidth (at #400mVfs)
- 2Gpts Memory per channel
- vertical resolution <5mV/div to #500mv/div, time <2ps/div to #1ms/div real time
- rise/fall time 10%-90% <7ps
- Basic Math functions (e.g. absolute & average value, add/subtract, integrate,
multiply, FFT)
- Basic Vector Signal Analysis (Software) with digital demodulation analysis and
possibility for Equalization
- Built in Measurements (e.g. vertical: Vmax, Vmin, peak to peak, rms...time/
frequency: rise/fall time, frequency
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
frequency: rise/fall time, frequency, period, duty cycle)
- external Trigger input (50#)
- external 10 MHz reference timebase in- / output (50#)
- Controllability via Ethernet (e.g. VISA)
- Integrated (built-in) display (>15")
- LAN 10/100/1000 Ethernet connection(s) & USB 3.0 ports on the device
- >500GB SSD
- min. 3 years warranty
- 1 day professional on-site service/training by service engineer should be offered
with the oscilloscope
A valid datasheet must be enclosed with the offer.