See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EGNOS V2 Product Support and Maintenance Services
Beschreibung: Maintenance services for EGNOS V2 and purchase of spares.
Interne Kennung: GSA/NP/07/19
Zweck
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Maintenance services for EGNOS system Version 2 and purchase of spares.