375560-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge – Framework agreement for company health services.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for company health services.
Beschreibung: Østfold University College shall enter into a new framework agreement for the purchase of company health services. The aim of the procurement is to ensure Østfold University College access to competent and relevant company health services for all campuses and locations. The company health service shall support the university college in the work of ensuring a fully reliable working environment in accordance with the Working Environment Act, as well as contribute to systematic HSE work throughout the organisation. The start date of the agreement is 01.01.2027.
Interne Kennung: 26/05109
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Open tender contest in accordance with parts 1 and 3
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85147000 Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000