376496-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Ausbildung – EU-UN joint courses – Plan, organise and support the delivery of training courses in cooperation with JET, WHO, WFP and OCHA/INSARAG
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEU-UN joint courses – Plan, organise and support the delivery of training courses in cooperation with JET, WHO, WFP and OCHA/INSARAG
BeschreibungThe purpose of this call for tender is to select the contractor that will plan, organise and support the delivery of training courses in cooperation with JET, WHO, WFP and OCHA/INSARAG
Interne KennungEC-ECHO/2026/OP/0015
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001