See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of data for the "Tariffs", "Taxes" and "Procedures and Formalities" section of Access2Markets for 2027-2030
Beschreibung: Procurement of data to include information in the database about the "Tariffs", "Internal Taxes" and "Procedures and Formalities" sections of the Access2Markets platform for the years 2027 - 2030 for EU goods exported to at least 151 customs areas.
Interne Kennung: EC-TRADE/2026/OP/0021-PIN
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72319000 Datenbereitstellung