See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Various Civil and Specialised works Euro metropole of Strasbourg
Beschreibung: Various Civil and specialised works Strasbourg Structural and external works – Lot 1 Design/interior works – Lot 2 Cabling and electrical works – Lot 3 HVAC and plumbing – Lot 4
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2026/OP/0004
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45223200 Bauliche Anlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: STRUCTURAL AND EXTERNAL WORKS
Beschreibung: Structural and external works eu-LISA sites Strasourg and Euro metropole
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2026/OP/0004-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45330000 Installateurarbeiten, 79932000 Innenarchitektendienste
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: DESIGN INTERIOR WORKS
Beschreibung: Design interion works eu-LISA sites Strasbourg and Euro metropole
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2026/OP/0004-LOT-2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: CABLING AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Beschreibung: Cabling and electrical works eu-LISA sites Strasbourg and Eurometropole
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2026/OP/0004-LOT-3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: HVAC AND PLUMBING WORKS
Beschreibung: HVAC and plumbing works eu-LISA sites Strasbourg and Euro metropole
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2026/OP/0004-LOT-4