382212-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Schlosserdienste – Framework agreement locks and fittings
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement locks and fittings
Beschreibung: The aim is to put in place a framework agreement that shall cover Vestland county ́s need for continual maintenance, operation and minor upgrades to our buildings. The contracting authority at the property department intends to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of services for locks and fittings, access control, security alarms and camera surveillance.
Interne Kennung: VLFK/26/149
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98395000 Schlosserdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42961100 Zugangskontrollsystem, 44521100 Schlösser, 92222000 Videoüberwachung (CCTS)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000