See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Delivery, installation, and maintenance of a Dual-beam plasma ion and scanning Electron Microscope
Beschreibung: Utrecht University intends to award the contract described below directly to FEI Europe BV concerning the delivery, installation, and maintenance of a Dual-beam plasma ion and scanning Electron Microscope for research within the EMPower roadmap project, a collaboration between Utrecht University and Leiden University.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38511000 Elektronenmikroskope
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000