2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: VOD/OTT platform Omroep Brabant
Beschreibung: Omroep Brabant intends to enter into an agreement with one (1) service provider for a maximum period of five (5) years, starting on April 1, 2025, or as soon as possible thereafter for the delivery of VOD/OTT services. 780.000 excluding VAT
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Titel: VOD/OTT services
Beschreibung: Please refer to the selection guide. 780000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Extensions of the contract.