2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: OV Begeleiderskaart
Beschreibung: Het medisch beoordelen van aanvragers met betrekking tot de uitgifte van de OV Begeleiderskaart. Het koppelen van het reisrecht aan de kaart en het (laten) verstrekken van de OV Begeleiderskaart. € 2.800.000,-.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63710000 Hilfstätigkeiten für den Landverkehr
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85141200 Dienstleistungen von Krankenpflegepersonal
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: De opdracht kan worden verlengd.
388303-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Support services for land transport – OV Begeleiderskaart
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OV Begeleiderskaart
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63710000 Support services for land transport
Additional classification (cpv): 85141200 Services provided by nurses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: De opdracht kan worden verlengd.