2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Insurance in the case of Accident & Natural death of the seconded personnel and accidents at work of the personnel working in Belgium
Beschreibung: Insurance in the case of Accident & Natural death of the seconded personnel and accidents at work of the personnel working in Belgium;
Interne Kennung: EURSC/2026/OP/0007
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: EURSC/2026/OP/0007-LOT-1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Work accidents /accidents du travail/ of the locally recruited personnel in Belgium
Beschreibung: Work accidents /accidents du travail/ of the locally recruited personnel in Belgium
Interne Kennung: EURSC/2026/OP/0007-LOT-2