388632-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen des Sozialwesens und zugehörige Dienstleistungen – EST-EEA-004-2026 - Psychological reports
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EST-EEA-004-2026 - Psychological reports
Beschreibung: Bergen municipality shall enter into a contract for psychological reviews of persons who receive follow-up from the social service in Nav in Bergen municipality. For some service recipients with mental difficulties, a psychological review will be necessary and/or appropriate for nav to have a sufficient basis to assess the service recipient's need, rights and/or opportunities for participation in initiatives or work. The ordering of such reviews will be based on each individual ́s consent. Between 50 to 75 reviews are expected each year, based on experience from previous procurements. The framework agreement shall be valid for 2 years, with an option for the contracting authority to extend the contract for a further 2 years (1+1), to a total maximum of four years.
Interne Kennung: 2026/183000
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Bergen municipality shall enter into a contract for psychological reviews of persons who receive follow-up from the social service in Nav in Bergen municipality. For some service recipients with mental difficulties, a psychological review will be necessary and/or appropriate for nav to have a sufficient basis to assess the service recipient's need, rights and/or opportunities for participation in initiatives or work. The ordering of such reviews will be based on each individual ́s consent. Between 50 to 75 reviews are expected each year, based on experience from previous procurements. The framework agreement shall be valid for 2 years, with an option for the contracting authority to extend the contract for a further 2 years (1+1), to a total maximum of four years.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85300000 Dienstleistungen des Sozialwesens und zugehörige Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000