389976-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden – Electrician services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Electrician services
Beschreibung: The aim of the procurement is to enter into framework agreement(s) for the delivery of electrician work, telecommunication and data, distribution networks and consultancy services. In addition we have a need for industrial-electro and automation for municipal engineering operations. The contract is for areas owned by the municipalities and their companies. The framework agreement does not include turnkey contracts or major compound projects, and assignments that require a total or general contract will not be included in the contract.
Interne Kennung: 26/009
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50711000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50312300 Wartung und Reparatur von Datennetzeinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000