390854-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Lehrbücher – Framework agreement - Textbooks and teaching aids.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement - Textbooks and teaching aids.
Beschreibung: The aim of the procurement is the procurement of textbooks and other teaching aids. Municipalities Bømlo, Fitjar, Kvinnherad, Stord, Tysnes, and Etne – in this document, called the contracting authority – aim at entering into framework agreement for the delivery of textbooks, teaching aids, fiction and specialised books for skular and possibly other texts in the municipalities – as between the school and public libraries. Avtala shall also include concretising material and digital tools/programmes connected to training.
Interne Kennung: 2026/276
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 22112000 Lehrbücher
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 22100000 Gedruckte Bücher, Broschüren und Faltblätter, 22110000 Gedruckte Bücher, 22111000 Schulbücher, 22113000 Bücher für Bibliotheken, 22114000 Wörterbücher, kartografische Erzeugnisse, Notenhefte und andere Bücher, 22114100 Wörterbücher, 48190000 Unterrichtssoftwarepaket, 79971100 Verarbeitung von Druckerzeugnissen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000