391416-2026 - Ergebnis
Luxemburg – Forschungsdienste – ESPON Projecting Regional Outcomes of Policies aimed at Industrial Sovereignty (PROPOLIS)
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelESPON Projecting Regional Outcomes of Policies aimed at Industrial Sovereignty (PROPOLIS)
BeschreibungThe ultimate purpose of the procurement is to develop a set of scenarios projecting regional outcomes of European policies aimed at industrial sovereignty, in order to bring innovative approaches in the policymaking process.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung101526-2025
Vorherige Bekanntmachung153161-2025
Interne Kennung2500210
VerfahrensartWettbewerblicher Dialog
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung, 79315000 Sozialforschung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0