2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contratación de los servicios de peonaje y auxiliares en la Dirección Provincial del INSS de Murcia y sus centros dependientes, durante el ejercicio 2027.
Beschreibung: Contratación de los servicios de peonaje y auxiliares en la Dirección Provincial del INSS de Murcia y sus centros dependientes, durante el ejercicio 2027.
Interne Kennung: 30/VC-186/26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63000000 Hilfs- und Nebentätigkeiten im Bereich Verkehr; Reisebürodienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79500000 Bürohilfsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Ver cláusula 10.2 del PCAP.
391871-2026 - Competition
Spain – Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services – Contratación de los servicios de peonaje y auxiliares en la Dirección Provincial del INSS de Murcia y sus centros dependientes, durante el ejercicio 2027.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier30/VC-186/26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 63000000 Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services
Additional classification (cpv): 79500000 Office-support services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Options
Description of the optionsVer cláusula 10.2 del PCAP.