2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Verkeersveiligheid
Beschreibung: De opdracht betreft het verzorgen van maatregelen op gebied van verkeersveiligheid voor de gemeente Rotterdam.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34992200 Verkehrsschilder
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34996100 Ampeln, 45233290 Installation von Straßenschildern, 45316213 Installation von Verkehrsleiteinrichtungen, 63712700 Verkehrsregelung, 71322500 Technische Planungsleistungen für Verkehrsanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verkeersveiligheid
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34992200 Road signs
Additional classification (cpv): 34996100 Traffic lights, 45233290 Installation of road signs, 45316213 Installation of traffic guidance equipment, 63712700 Traffic control services, 71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000