See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Accord-cadre à bons de commande relatif à la vérification et à la sécurisation des installations intérieures gaz sur le patrimoine locatif géré par Plurial Novilia, par Mon Logis, par l’OPH de Val-du-Loing et par Confluence Habitat
Beschreibung: Accord-cadre à bons de commande relatif à la vérification et à la sécurisation des installations intérieures gaz sur le patrimoine locatif géré par Plurial Novilia, par Mon Logis, par l’OPH de Val-du-Loing et par Confluence Habitat
Interne Kennung: MA-030126
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71631000 Technische Kontrolle
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50531200 Wartung von Gasverbrauchseinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Macro-Lot 1 - Lot 1.1 Plurial Novilia
Beschreibung: Macro-Lot 1 - Lot 1.1 Plurial Novilia
Interne Kennung: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Macro-Lot 1 - Lot 1.2 VAL DE LOING
Beschreibung: Macro-Lot 1 - Lot 1.2 VAL DE LOING
Interne Kennung: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Macro-Lot 1 - Lot 1.3 CONFLUENCE HABITAT
Beschreibung: Macro-Lot 1 - Lot 1.3 CONFLUENCE HABITAT
Interne Kennung: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1 PLURIAL NOVILIA
Beschreibung: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1 PLURIAL NOVILIA
Interne Kennung: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Beschreibung: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Interne Kennung: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: MA-030126
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71631000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής επιθεώρησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50531200 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης συσκευών αερίου
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: MA-030126
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631000 Technical inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 50531200 Gas appliance maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Internal identifier: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: MA-030126
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71631000 Servicios de inspección técnica
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50531200 Servicios de mantenimiento de aparatos de gas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Identificador interno: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: MA-030126
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71631000 Tehnilise ülevaatuse teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50531200 Gaasiseadmete hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: MA-030126
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71631000 Tekniset tarkastuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50531200 Kaasulaitteiden huolto
Sisäinen tunniste: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Sisäinen tunniste: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Sisäinen tunniste: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Sisäinen tunniste: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Kuvaus: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Sisäinen tunniste: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: MA-030126
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: MA-030126
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71631000 Usluge tehničkog nadzora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50531200 Usluge popravaka i održavanja plinskih naprava
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Opis: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: MA-030126
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71631000 Műszaki ellenőrzési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50531200 Gázkészülék-karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Macro-Lot 1 - Lot 1.2 VAL DE LOING
Belső azonosító: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Leírás: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Belső azonosító: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: MA-030126
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71631000 Servizzi ta' l-ispezzjoni teknika
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50531200 Servizzi ta' manutenzjoni ta' apparat tal-gass
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Identifikatur intern: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
Interne identificatiecode: MA-030126
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71631000 Technische inspectiediensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50531200 Onderhoudsdiensten voor gastoestellen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: MA-030126
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71631000 Usługi nadzoru technicznego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50531200 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji aparatury gazowej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2 MON LOGIS
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71631000 Serviços técnicos de inspecção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50531200 Serviços de manutenção de aparelhos a gás
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: MA-030126
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71631000 Servicii de inspecţie tehnică
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50531200 Servicii de întreţinere a aparatelor cu gaz
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: MA-030126
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71631000 Storitve tehničnih pregledov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50531200 Storitve vzdrževanja plinskih naprav
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Sklop: LOT-0004
Sklop: LOT-0005
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: MA-030126
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71631000 Teknisk besiktning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50531200 Underhåll av gasapparater
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: Macro-Lot 1 - LOT 1.3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: Macro-Lot 2 - LOT 2.2